Sports Schedule
Search


TODAY:
WEDNESDAY, 23 JUNE
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Fitness
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 08:00
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
13:15 - 13:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:15 - 14:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:30 - 15:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
14:30 - 15:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:45 - 16:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:45 - 16:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:00 - 17:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
17:15 - 18:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:15 - 19:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:45 - 19:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
19:00 - 19:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
19:30 - 20:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:45 - 20:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
20:15 - 20:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
20:45 - 21:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
21:15 - 22:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
22:00 - 23:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
22:15 - 23:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
22:30 - 23:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Staff
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 08:15
17:00 - 18:00
Staff tennis 6,7,8 staff only! - Registration required
Per van der Wijst
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
17:00 - 19:00
Staff squash - Registration required

Squash court 3-4
18:00 - 19:00
Staff tennis 6,7,8 staff only! - Registration required
Per van der Wijst
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
19:00 - 20:00
Staff tennis 9 staff only! - Registration required
Per van der Wijst
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
>
Wednesday, 23 June
VTC
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 09:00
12:15 - 13:15
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:30 - 14:00
VTC Core 30 - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Yoga - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 09:00
18:00 - 19:15
Yoga - Registration required
Kiki van Hedel
Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Jumping fitness - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:15
Jumping fitness - Registration required
Andrew van Vliet
Hall 3 Jumping fitness
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Mindfulness - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
Mindfulness - Registration required
Kevin Ruijters
Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Lyrical Jazz - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Lyrical Jazz - Registration required
Annette Waterschoot
Dance_Hall
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Pilates - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Pilates - Registration required
Konstantina Strantzali
Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Spinning
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 17:15
17:15 - 18:05
Spinning - Registration required
Mylene Remezond
Hall 3 Spinning
19:15 - 20:05
Spinning - Registration required
Audrey Roemerman
Hall 3 Spinning
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Basketball
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:30
Basketball men 3 - Registration required
Yorick Valk
Hall 1b Bas-volleyball
18:00 - 19:30
Basketball women 3 - Registration required
Jeffrey Liem
Hall 1a Bas-volleyball
19:30 - 21:00
Basketball men 1 - Registration required
Francesco Pizzocolo
Hall 1a Bas-volleyball
19:30 - 21:00
Basketball women 2 - Registration required
Tammo van Dijck
Hall 1b Bas-volleyball
21:00 - 22:30
Basketball men 2 - Registration required
Clayton Goeloe
Hall 1b Bas-volleyball
21:00 - 22:32
Basketball women 1 - Registration required
Toma�� Cvar
Hall 1a Bas-volleyball
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Boot camp - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
Boot camp - Registration required
Anne-May Hali
Meeting point boot camp
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Classical ballet beginners - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
Classical ballet beginners - Registration required
Annette Waterschoot
Dance_Hall
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Club power - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
Club power - Registration required
Madelene Munnik
Hall 2a Club power
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Table tennis 1 - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:15
Table tennis 1 - Registration required
Dong Li
Hall 2b Table tennis
>
Wednesday, 23 June
TSTV Lacoste beginners
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 20:00
TSTV Lacoste beginners

Tennis court 7-9
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Volleyball
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:25
Volleyball men 1 + women 11 - Registration required
Lars Tersluijsen
Beach court 1-2
19:35 - 21:00
Volleyball women 7+8 - Registration required

Beach court 1-2
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Body shape - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 18:15
18:15 - 19:15
Body shape - Registration required
Mylene Remezond
Hall 3 Body shape
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Climbing
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 18:30
18:30 - 20:30
Climbing certificate needed - Registration required
Liedeke Dogge
Hall 2c Climbing
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Association Sports TSBV Sauron - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Association Sports TSBV Sauron - Registration required

Hall 2a Badminton
20:00 - 21:00
Association Sports TSBV Sauron - Registration required

Hall 2a Badminton
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Cross training - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Cross training - Registration required
Anne-May Hali
Cross training outdoor
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Jazz dance advanced - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:30
Jazz dance advanced - Registration required
Helena Sic
Dance_Hall
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Soccer
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:30
Soccer men sat 3 - Registration required
Jan van Corven
soccer pitch A
19:00 - 20:30
Soccer men sun 4 - Registration required

Soccer Pitch B
20:30 - 22:00
Soccer women beginners - Registration required

soccer pitch A
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Squash
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Squash beginners - Registration required
Eli Mambwe
Squash court 1-2
19:00 - 20:00
Squash beginners - Registration required
Eli Mambwe
Squash court 3-4
20:00 - 20:45
Squash 3 - Registration required
Eli Mambwe
Squash court 1-2
20:00 - 20:45
Squash 3 - Registration required
Eli Mambwe
Squash court 3-4
20:45 - 21:30
Squash 2 - Registration required
Eli Mambwe
Squash court 1-2
20:45 - 21:30
Squash 2 - Registration required
Eli Mambwe
Squash court 3-4
21:30 - 22:30
Squash 1 - Registration required
Eli Mambwe
Squash court 1-2
21:30 - 22:30
Squash 1 - Registration required
Eli Mambwe
Squash court 3-4
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Boxing
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 19:15
19:15 - 20:45
Boxing advanced - Registration required
Jeroen Verhoeven
Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
20:45 - 22:15
Boxing fitness - Registration required
Jeroen Verhoeven
Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Jazz dance beginners - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 19:15
19:15 - 20:15
Jazz dance beginners - Registration required
Michaela Nova
Esplanade ballet_hall
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Table tennis 2 - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 19:15
19:15 - 20:30
Table tennis 2 - Registration required
Dong Li
Hall 2b Table tennis
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Hockey
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 19:30
19:30 - 21:00
Hockey men 4 + women 3 - Registration required
Julia van Well
Water-based pitch A
19:30 - 21:00
Hockey men 5 - Registration required
Jelle Oosterveld
Water-based pitch B
21:00 - 22:30
Hockey men 3 - Registration required
Julia van Well
Water-based pitch A
21:00 - 22:30
Hockey women 4 - Registration required
Thijmen van de Gevel
Combi A Hockey
21:00 - 22:30
Hockey women 4 + 7 - Registration required
Marjolein Boers
Water-based pitch B
21:00 - 22:30
Hockey women 7 - Registration required
Mark Aarts
Combi B Hockey
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Korfball
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 19:30
19:30 - 21:00
Korfball - Registration required
Lex Haverland
Combi B Korfball
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Association Sports TSTV Lacoste
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 20:00
20:00 - 22:30
Association Sports TSTV Lacoste

Tennis court 7-9
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Cross training
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
Cross training
Anne-May Hali
Cross training outdoor
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Gymnastics - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 20:00
20:00 - 22:00
Gymnastics - Registration required
Timothy Claessen
TSTV Saltare
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Lap swim - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
Lap swim - Registration required

Swim Drieburcht
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Contemporary beginners - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 20:15
20:15 - 21:15
Contemporary beginners - Registration required
Annette Waterschoot
Esplanade ballet_hall
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Contemporary advanced - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 20:30
20:30 - 22:00
Contemporary advanced - Registration required
Michaela Nova
Dance_Hall
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Water polo - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 20:30
20:30 - 22:00
Water polo - Registration required

Swim Drieburcht
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Zumba - Registration required
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:30
Zumba - Registration required
Gina Danos
Hall 3 Zumba
>
Wednesday, 23 June
Cross training beginners
Wed, 23 Jun 2021 - 21:00
21:00 - 22:00
Cross training beginners
Anne-May Hali
Cross training outdoor

TOMORROW:
THURSDAY, 24 JUNE
>
Thursday, 24 June
Fitness
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
08:15 - 09:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
08:30 - 09:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
09:15 - 09:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
09:15 - 10:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
09:30 - 10:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
09:45 - 10:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
10:30 - 11:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:45 - 11:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:45 - 12:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
13:15 - 13:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:15 - 14:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:30 - 15:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
14:30 - 15:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:45 - 16:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:45 - 16:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:00 - 17:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
17:15 - 18:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:15 - 19:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:45 - 19:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
19:00 - 19:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
19:45 - 20:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
20:15 - 20:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
21:15 - 22:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
22:00 - 23:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
22:15 - 23:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
22:30 - 23:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Thursday, 24 June
Staff
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
Staff Yoga (7:30-8:30)

Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
20:15 - 21:15
Staff mindfulness - Registration required
Kevin Ruijters
Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
>
Thursday, 24 June
VTC
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
VTC Yoga - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
09:00 - 10:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
10:15 - 11:15
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
12:15 - 13:15
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:30 - 14:00
VTC Core 30 - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
>
Thursday, 24 June
Yoga - Registration required
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:45
Yoga - Registration required
Hanneke Hoogers
Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
15:45 - 17:00
Yoga - Registration required
Hanneke Hoogers
Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
17:45 - 19:00
Yoga - Registration required
Hanneke Hoogers
Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
19:00 - 20:15
Yoga - Registration required
Hanneke Hoogers
Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
>
Thursday, 24 June
Jumping fitness - Registration required
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:15
Jumping fitness - Registration required
Savon van den Berk
Hall 3 Jumping fitness
>
Thursday, 24 June
Pole dancing - Registration required
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
Pole dancing - Registration required
Antoni Wanders
Dance_Hall
17:00 - 18:00
Pole dancing - Registration required
Antoni Wanders
Dance_Hall
>
Thursday, 24 June
Keep moving - Registration required
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:45
Keep moving - Registration required
Kimberly Le Conte
Hall 1 Keep moving
>
Thursday, 24 June
Club power - Registration required
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Club power - Registration required
Konstantina Strantzali
Hall 2a Club power
>
Thursday, 24 June
Lap swim - Registration required
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Lap swim - Registration required

Swim Drieburcht
>
Thursday, 24 June
Spinning
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 17:15
17:15 - 18:05
Spinning - Registration required
Audrey Roemerman
Hall 3 Spinning
18:15 - 19:30
Spinning/core - Registration required
Silvia Groeneweg
Hall 3 Spinning
>
Thursday, 24 June
Tennis
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:30
Tennis 7 - Registration required
Gerben Oomen
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
18:30 - 19:30
Tennis 6 - Registration required
Gerben Oomen
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
19:30 - 20:45
Tennis 5 - Registration required
Gerben Oomen
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
20:45 - 22:00
Tennis 3,4 - Registration required
Gerben Oomen
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
>
Thursday, 24 June
Hockey
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:30
Hockey keepers training - Registration required
Willemijn Moest
Water-based pitch A
19:30 - 21:00
Hockey women 5 - Registration required
Lucas Holtzer
Combi A Hockey
>
Thursday, 24 June
Infini-T demo closed training - Registration required
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:30
Infini-T demo closed training - Registration required
Konstantina Strantzali
Dance_Hall
>
Thursday, 24 June
Volleyball
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:30
Volleyball men 2 - Registration required
Jeroen Goertz
Hall 1c Bas-volleyball
18:00 - 19:30
Volleyball men 6 - Registration required
Andrew van Vliet
Hall 2b Bas-volleyball
18:00 - 19:30
Volleyball women beginners - Registration required
Tjeerd Hermkes
Hall 2a Bas-volleyball
18:00 - 19:30
Volleyball women 6 - Registration required
Tijmen Arends
Hall 1a Bas-volleyball
18:00 - 19:30
Volleyball women 7 - Registration required
Emiel Oomen
Hall 1b Bas-volleyball
19:30 - 21:00
Volleyball men 3+4 - Registration required
Boris Kox
Hall 1b Bas-volleyball
19:30 - 21:00
Volleyball men 5 - Registration required
Raoul Thomas
Hall 1c Bas-volleyball
19:30 - 21:00
Volleyball women 2 - Registration required
Paul Mulder
Hall 1a Bas-volleyball
19:30 - 21:00
Volleyball women 3 - Registration required
Wiebe Kuipers
Hall 2a Bas-volleyball
19:30 - 21:00
Volleyball women 6 - Registration required
Lars Tersluijsen
Hall 2b Bas-volleyball
21:00 - 22:30
Volleyball men 1 - Registration required
Ronald Vermeulen
Hall 1c Bas-volleyball
21:00 - 22:30
Volleyball women 1 - Registration required
Paul Mulder
Hall 1a Bas-volleyball
21:00 - 22:30
Volleyball women 4 - Registration required
Jelle Cornelussen
Hall 1b Bas-volleyball
>
Thursday, 24 June
Climbing
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 18:30
18:30 - 20:30
Climbing certificate needed - Registration required
Danny Vong
Hall 2c Climbing
>
Thursday, 24 June
Cross training - Registration required
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Cross training - Registration required
Bart Schuurkes
Cross training outdoor
>
Thursday, 24 June
Running
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:30
Running training beginners - Registration required
Kees van Meer
Meeting point_running
>
Thursday, 24 June
Soccer
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:30
Soccer sun 2 - Registration required
Stefan van der Ruit
Soccer Pitch B
19:00 - 20:30
Soccer women 2 - Registration required
Sjors Reutelingsperger
soccer pitch A
20:30 - 22:00
Soccer men sat 1 - Registration required
Erik Oeben
Soccer Pitch B
20:30 - 22:00
Soccer women 1 - Registration required
Dingo Timisela
soccer pitch A
>
Thursday, 24 June
Korfball
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 19:30
19:30 - 21:00
Korfball mixed - Registration required
Johan Bonekamp
Combi B Korfball
>
Thursday, 24 June
Selectietraining Heren 1 + 2
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 19:30
19:30 - 21:00
Selectietraining Heren 1 + 2

Water-based pitch
>
Thursday, 24 June
Uni-T demo closed training - Registration required
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 19:30
19:30 - 21:00
Uni-T demo closed training - Registration required
Claudia Wilmans
Dance_Hall
>
Thursday, 24 June
Body Shape - Registration required
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 19:45
19:45 - 20:45
Body Shape - Registration required
Silvia Groeneweg
Hall 3 Body shape
>
Thursday, 24 June
Beach handball
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:30
Beach handball
Vera Bouwhuis
Beach court 3
>
Thursday, 24 June
Bootcamp - Registration required
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
Bootcamp - Registration required
Savon van den Berk
Meeting point boot camp
21:00 - 22:00
Bootcamp - Registration required
Savon van den Berk
Meeting point boot camp
>
Thursday, 24 June
Club yoga - Registration required
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
Club yoga - Registration required
Konstantina Strantzali
Esplanade Club yoga
>
Thursday, 24 June
Zumba - Registration required
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 20:45
20:45 - 21:45
Zumba - Registration required
Chern Jansen
Hall 3 Zumba
>
Thursday, 24 June
Association sports Dancenation - Registration required
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 21:00
21:00 - 22:00
Association sports Dancenation - Registration required

Dance_Hall
>
Thursday, 24 June
Selectietraining Dames 1 + 2
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 21:00
21:00 - 22:30
Selectietraining Dames 1 + 2

Water-based pitch
>
Thursday, 24 June
Boxing
Thu, 24 Jun 2021 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:30
Boxing fitness - Registration required
Abdel Oughris
Hall 4 Boxing/yoga

FRIDAY, 25 JUNE
>
Friday, 25 June
Fitness
Fri, 25 Jun 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
08:15 - 09:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
08:30 - 09:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
09:15 - 09:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
09:15 - 10:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
09:30 - 10:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
09:45 - 10:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
10:30 - 11:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:45 - 11:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:45 - 12:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
13:15 - 13:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:15 - 14:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:30 - 15:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
14:30 - 15:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:45 - 16:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:45 - 16:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:00 - 17:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
17:15 - 18:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:15 - 19:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:45 - 19:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
19:00 - 19:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
19:30 - 20:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:45 - 20:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
20:45 - 21:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
21:15 - 22:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
22:00 - 23:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
22:15 - 23:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
22:30 - 23:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Friday, 25 June
VTC
Fri, 25 Jun 2021 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
10:15 - 11:15
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
18:15 - 19:15
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
>
Friday, 25 June
Infini-T closed Demo Modern
Fri, 25 Jun 2021 - 12:00
12:00 - 14:00
Infini-T closed Demo Modern
Konstantina Strantzali
Dance_Hall
>
Friday, 25 June
Jumping fitness - Registration required
Fri, 25 Jun 2021 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:15
Jumping fitness - Registration required
Vitoria de Aquino Andrade
Hall 3 Jumping fitness
>
Friday, 25 June
Staff
Fri, 25 Jun 2021 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Staff tennis 8,9 staff only! - Registration required
Tim van de Sande
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
18:00 - 19:00
Staff tennis 8,9 staff only! - Registration required
Tim van de Sande
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
>
Friday, 25 June
Zumba - Registration required
Fri, 25 Jun 2021 - 17:15
17:15 - 18:15
Zumba - Registration required
Vitoria de Aquino Andrade
Hall 3 Zumba
>
Friday, 25 June
Cross training - Registration required
Fri, 25 Jun 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
Cross training - Registration required
Nick Weerts
Cross training outdoor
>
Friday, 25 June
Insanity - Registration required
Fri, 25 Jun 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
Insanity - Registration required
Madelene Munnik
Hall 4 Insanity
>
Friday, 25 June
Kickboxing - Registration required
Fri, 25 Jun 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:30
Kickboxing - Registration required
Abdel Aznag
Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
>
Friday, 25 June
Rugby - Registration required
Fri, 25 Jun 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:30
Rugby - Registration required
Vacature
soccer pitch A
>
Friday, 25 June
Xcore - Registration required
Fri, 25 Jun 2021 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:30
Xcore - Registration required
Konstantina Strantzali
Dance_Hall
>
Friday, 25 June
Boxing
Fri, 25 Jun 2021 - 20:30
20:30 - 22:00
Boxing fitness - Registration required
Abdel Aznag
Hall 4 Boxing/yoga

SATURDAY, 26 JUNE
>
Saturday, 26 June
Fitness
Sat, 26 Jun 2021 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:15 - 11:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:15 - 12:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
11:30 - 12:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
12:30 - 13:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:45 - 13:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:45 - 14:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:00 - 15:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:00 - 15:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:15 - 16:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:15 - 16:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
16:30 - 17:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:45 - 18:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:00 - 19:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:45 - 20:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:00 - 20:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
19:15 - 20:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Saturday, 26 June
Wedstrijden Merlijn
Sat, 26 Jun 2021 - 10:00
10:00 - 17:00
Wedstrijden Merlijn

Soccer Pitch
>
Saturday, 26 June
VTC
Sat, 26 Jun 2021 - 11:20
11:20 - 12:20
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
14:00 - 14:50
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
15:00 - 16:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
16:15 - 17:15
VTC Yoga - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports

SUNDAY, 27 JUNE
>
Sunday, 27 June
Fitness
Sun, 27 Jun 2021 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:15 - 11:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:15 - 12:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
11:30 - 12:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
12:30 - 13:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:45 - 13:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:45 - 14:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:00 - 15:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:00 - 15:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:15 - 16:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:15 - 16:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
16:30 - 17:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:45 - 18:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:00 - 19:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:45 - 20:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:00 - 20:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
19:15 - 20:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Sunday, 27 June
Wedstrijden Merlijn
Sun, 27 Jun 2021 - 10:00
10:00 - 17:00
Wedstrijden Merlijn

Soccer Pitch
>
Sunday, 27 June
VTC
Sun, 27 Jun 2021 - 11:20
11:20 - 12:20
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:00 - 14:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
15:00 - 16:00
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
18:15 - 19:15
VTC Yoga - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports

MONDAY, 28 JUNE
>
Monday, 28 June
Fitness
Mon, 28 Jun 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
08:15 - 09:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
08:30 - 09:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
09:15 - 09:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
09:15 - 10:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
09:30 - 10:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
09:30 - 10:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
09:45 - 10:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
10:30 - 11:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:45 - 11:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:45 - 12:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
13:15 - 13:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:15 - 14:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:30 - 15:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
14:30 - 15:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:45 - 16:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:45 - 16:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:15 - 18:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:15 - 19:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:45 - 19:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
19:00 - 19:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
19:30 - 20:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:45 - 20:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
20:15 - 20:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
20:45 - 21:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
21:15 - 22:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
22:00 - 23:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
22:15 - 23:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
22:30 - 23:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Monday, 28 June
VTC
Mon, 28 Jun 2021 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
10:15 - 11:15
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
12:15 - 13:15
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:30 - 14:00
VTC Core 30 - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
17:00 - 18:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
20:00 - 21:00
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
>
Monday, 28 June
Staff
Mon, 28 Jun 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:30
Staff badminton - Registration required

Hall 2b Badminton
>
Monday, 28 June
Cross training
Mon, 28 Jun 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Cross training

Cross training outdoor
>
Monday, 28 June
Pre-selection Basketball train. - Registration required
Mon, 28 Jun 2021 - 19:30
19:30 - 22:30
Pre-selection Basketball train. - Registration required

Hall 1 Bas-volleyball
>
Monday, 28 June
Gymnastics - Registration required
Mon, 28 Jun 2021 - 20:00
20:00 - 22:00
Gymnastics - Registration required
Timothy Claessen
TSTV Saltare

TUESDAY, 29 JUNE
>
Tuesday, 29 June
Fitness
Tue, 29 Jun 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
08:15 - 09:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
08:30 - 09:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
09:15 - 09:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
09:15 - 10:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
09:30 - 10:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
09:45 - 10:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
10:30 - 11:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:45 - 11:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:45 - 12:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
13:15 - 13:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:15 - 14:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:30 - 15:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
14:30 - 15:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:45 - 16:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:45 - 16:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:00 - 17:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
17:15 - 18:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:15 - 19:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:45 - 19:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
19:00 - 19:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
19:30 - 20:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:45 - 20:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
20:15 - 20:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
20:45 - 21:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
21:15 - 22:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
22:00 - 23:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
22:15 - 23:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
22:30 - 23:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Tuesday, 29 June
VTC
Tue, 29 Jun 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
VTC Yoga - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
09:00 - 10:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
10:15 - 11:15
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
12:15 - 13:15
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:30 - 14:00
VTC Core 30 - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
17:00 - 18:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
20:00 - 21:00
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
>
Tuesday, 29 June
Staff
Tue, 29 Jun 2021 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:30
Staff fitness staff only - Registration required

Fitness 3
>
Tuesday, 29 June
Running
Tue, 29 Jun 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:30
Running training
Armand van der Smissen
Meeting point_running
>
Tuesday, 29 June
Cross training
Tue, 29 Jun 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Cross training

Cross training outdoor

WEDNESDAY, 30 JUNE
>
Wednesday, 30 June
Fitness
Wed, 30 Jun 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
08:15 - 09:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
08:30 - 09:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
09:15 - 09:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
09:15 - 10:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
09:30 - 10:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
09:45 - 10:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
10:30 - 11:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:45 - 11:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:45 - 12:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
13:15 - 13:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:15 - 14:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:30 - 15:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
14:30 - 15:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:45 - 16:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:45 - 16:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:00 - 17:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
17:15 - 18:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:15 - 19:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:45 - 19:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
19:00 - 19:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
19:45 - 20:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
20:15 - 20:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
21:15 - 22:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
22:00 - 23:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
22:15 - 23:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
22:30 - 23:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Wednesday, 30 June
VTC
Wed, 30 Jun 2021 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
10:15 - 11:15
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
12:15 - 13:15
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:30 - 14:00
VTC Core 30 - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
17:00 - 18:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
20:00 - 21:00
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
>
Wednesday, 30 June
Staff
Wed, 30 Jun 2021 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Staff tennis 6,7,8 staff only! - Registration required
Per van der Wijst
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
18:00 - 19:00
Staff tennis 6,7,8 staff only! - Registration required
Per van der Wijst
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
19:00 - 20:00
Staff tennis 9 staff only! - Registration required
Per van der Wijst
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
>
Wednesday, 30 June
Cross training
Wed, 30 Jun 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Cross training

Cross training outdoor
>
Wednesday, 30 June
Hockey
Wed, 30 Jun 2021 - 19:30
19:30 - 21:00
Hockey SHOT

Water-based pitch
>
Wednesday, 30 June
Pre-selection Basketball train. - Registration required
Wed, 30 Jun 2021 - 19:30
19:30 - 22:30
Pre-selection Basketball train. - Registration required

Hall 1 Bas-volleyball
>
Wednesday, 30 June
Gymnastics - Registration required
Wed, 30 Jun 2021 - 20:00
20:00 - 22:00
Gymnastics - Registration required
Timothy Claessen
TSTV Saltare

THURSDAY, 1 JULY
>
Thursday, 01 July
Fitness
Thu, 01 Jul 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
08:15 - 09:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
08:30 - 09:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
09:15 - 09:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
09:15 - 10:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
09:30 - 10:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
09:45 - 10:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
10:30 - 11:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:45 - 11:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:45 - 12:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
13:15 - 13:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:15 - 14:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:30 - 15:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
14:30 - 15:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:45 - 16:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:45 - 16:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:00 - 17:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
17:15 - 18:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:15 - 19:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:45 - 19:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
19:00 - 19:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
19:30 - 20:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:45 - 20:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
20:15 - 20:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
20:45 - 21:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
21:15 - 22:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
22:00 - 23:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
22:15 - 23:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
22:30 - 23:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Thursday, 01 July
Staff
Thu, 01 Jul 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
Staff Yoga (7:30-8:30)

Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
20:15 - 21:15
Staff mindfulness - Registration required
Kevin Ruijters
Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
>
Thursday, 01 July
VTC
Thu, 01 Jul 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
VTC Yoga - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
09:00 - 10:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
10:15 - 11:15
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
12:15 - 13:15
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:30 - 14:00
VTC Core 30 - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
17:00 - 18:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
20:00 - 21:00
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
>
Thursday, 01 July
Cross training
Thu, 01 Jul 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Cross training

Cross training outdoor

FRIDAY, 2 JULY
>
Friday, 02 July
Fitness
Fri, 02 Jul 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
08:15 - 09:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
08:30 - 09:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
09:15 - 09:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
09:15 - 10:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
09:30 - 10:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
09:45 - 10:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
10:30 - 11:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:45 - 11:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:45 - 12:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
13:15 - 13:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:15 - 14:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:30 - 15:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
14:30 - 15:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:45 - 16:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:45 - 16:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:00 - 17:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
17:15 - 18:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:15 - 19:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:45 - 19:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
19:00 - 19:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
19:30 - 20:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:45 - 20:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
20:45 - 21:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
21:15 - 22:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
22:00 - 23:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
22:15 - 23:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
22:30 - 23:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Friday, 02 July
VTC
Fri, 02 Jul 2021 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
10:15 - 11:15
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
12:15 - 13:15
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:30 - 14:00
VTC Core 30 - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
17:00 - 18:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
20:00 - 21:00
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
>
Friday, 02 July
Staff
Fri, 02 Jul 2021 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Staff tennis 8,9 staff only! - Registration required
Tim van de Sande
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
18:00 - 19:00
Staff tennis 8,9 staff only! - Registration required
Tim van de Sande
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
18:00 - 19:30
Staff badminton - Registration required

Hall 2b Badminton
>
Friday, 02 July
Cross training
Fri, 02 Jul 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
Cross training

Cross training outdoor

SATURDAY, 3 JULY
>
Saturday, 03 July
Fitness
Sat, 03 Jul 2021 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:15 - 11:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:15 - 12:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
11:30 - 12:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
12:30 - 13:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:45 - 13:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:45 - 14:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:00 - 15:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:00 - 15:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:15 - 16:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:15 - 16:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
16:30 - 17:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:45 - 18:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:00 - 19:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:45 - 20:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:00 - 20:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
19:15 - 20:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Saturday, 03 July
VTC
Sat, 03 Jul 2021 - 11:20
11:20 - 12:20
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
14:00 - 14:50
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
15:00 - 16:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
16:15 - 17:15
VTC Yoga - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports

SUNDAY, 4 JULY
>
Sunday, 04 July
Fitness
Sun, 04 Jul 2021 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:15 - 11:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:15 - 12:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
11:30 - 12:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
12:30 - 13:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:45 - 13:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:45 - 14:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:00 - 15:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:00 - 15:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:15 - 16:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:15 - 16:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
16:30 - 17:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:45 - 18:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:00 - 19:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:45 - 20:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:00 - 20:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
19:15 - 20:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Sunday, 04 July
VTC
Sun, 04 Jul 2021 - 11:20
11:20 - 12:20
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:00 - 14:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
15:00 - 16:00
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
18:15 - 19:15
VTC Yoga - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports

MONDAY, 5 JULY
>
Monday, 05 July
Fitness
Mon, 05 Jul 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
08:15 - 09:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
08:30 - 09:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
09:15 - 09:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
09:15 - 10:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
09:30 - 10:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
09:45 - 10:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
10:30 - 11:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:45 - 11:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:45 - 12:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
13:15 - 13:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:15 - 14:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:30 - 15:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
14:30 - 15:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:45 - 16:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:45 - 16:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:15 - 18:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:15 - 19:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:45 - 19:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
19:00 - 19:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
19:30 - 20:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:45 - 20:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
20:15 - 20:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
20:45 - 21:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
21:15 - 22:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
22:00 - 23:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
22:15 - 23:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
22:30 - 23:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Monday, 05 July
VTC
Mon, 05 Jul 2021 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
10:15 - 11:15
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
12:15 - 13:15
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:30 - 14:00
VTC Core 30 - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
17:00 - 18:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
20:00 - 21:00
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
>
Monday, 05 July
Staff
Mon, 05 Jul 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:30
Staff badminton - Registration required

Hall 2b Badminton
>
Monday, 05 July
Cross training
Mon, 05 Jul 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Cross training

Cross training outdoor
>
Monday, 05 July
Gymnastics - Registration required
Mon, 05 Jul 2021 - 20:00
20:00 - 22:00
Gymnastics - Registration required
Timothy Claessen
TSTV Saltare

TUESDAY, 6 JULY
>
Tuesday, 06 July
Fitness
Tue, 06 Jul 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
08:15 - 09:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
08:30 - 09:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
09:15 - 09:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
09:15 - 10:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
09:30 - 10:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
09:45 - 10:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
10:30 - 11:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:45 - 11:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:45 - 12:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
13:15 - 13:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:15 - 14:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:30 - 15:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
14:30 - 15:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:45 - 16:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:45 - 16:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:00 - 17:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
17:15 - 18:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:15 - 19:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:45 - 19:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
19:00 - 19:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
19:30 - 20:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:45 - 20:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
20:15 - 20:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
20:45 - 21:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
21:15 - 22:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
22:00 - 23:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
22:15 - 23:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
22:30 - 23:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Tuesday, 06 July
VTC
Tue, 06 Jul 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
VTC Yoga - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
09:00 - 10:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
10:15 - 11:15
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
12:15 - 13:15
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:30 - 14:00
VTC Core 30 - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
17:00 - 18:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
20:00 - 21:00
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
>
Tuesday, 06 July
SHOT women 4 vs. women 6
Tue, 06 Jul 2021 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:45
SHOT women 4 vs. women 6

Water-based pitch
>
Tuesday, 06 July
SHOT women 1 vs. men 5
Tue, 06 Jul 2021 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:45
SHOT women 1 vs. men 5

Water-based pitch
>
Tuesday, 06 July
SHOT men 1 vs men 2
Tue, 06 Jul 2021 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:45
SHOT men 1 vs men 2

Water-based pitch
>
Tuesday, 06 July
SHOT women 2 vs women 3
Tue, 06 Jul 2021 - 16:15
16:15 - 17:30
SHOT women 2 vs women 3

Water-based pitch
>
Tuesday, 06 July
Staff
Tue, 06 Jul 2021 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:30
Staff fitness staff only - Registration required

Fitness 3
>
Tuesday, 06 July
Running
Tue, 06 Jul 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:30
Running training
Armand van der Smissen
Meeting point_running
>
Tuesday, 06 July
Cross training
Tue, 06 Jul 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Cross training

Cross training outdoor

WEDNESDAY, 7 JULY
>
Wednesday, 07 July
Fitness
Wed, 07 Jul 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
08:15 - 09:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
08:30 - 09:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
09:15 - 09:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
09:15 - 10:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
09:30 - 10:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
09:45 - 10:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
10:30 - 11:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:45 - 11:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:45 - 12:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
13:15 - 13:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:15 - 14:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:30 - 15:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
14:30 - 15:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:45 - 16:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:45 - 16:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:00 - 17:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
17:15 - 18:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:15 - 19:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:45 - 19:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
19:00 - 19:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
19:30 - 20:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:45 - 20:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
20:15 - 20:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
20:45 - 21:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
21:15 - 22:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
22:00 - 23:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
22:15 - 23:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
22:30 - 23:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Wednesday, 07 July
VTC
Wed, 07 Jul 2021 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
10:15 - 11:15
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
12:15 - 13:15
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:30 - 14:00
VTC Core 30 - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
17:00 - 18:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
20:00 - 21:00
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
>
Wednesday, 07 July
Staff
Wed, 07 Jul 2021 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Staff tennis 6,7,8 staff only! - Registration required
Per van der Wijst
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
18:00 - 19:00
Staff tennis 6,7,8 staff only! - Registration required
Per van der Wijst
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
19:00 - 20:00
Staff tennis 9 staff only! - Registration required
Per van der Wijst
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
>
Wednesday, 07 July
Cross training
Wed, 07 Jul 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Cross training

Cross training outdoor
>
Wednesday, 07 July
Hockey
Wed, 07 Jul 2021 - 19:30
19:30 - 21:00
Hockey SHOT

Water-based pitch
>
Wednesday, 07 July
Gymnastics - Registration required
Wed, 07 Jul 2021 - 20:00
20:00 - 22:00
Gymnastics - Registration required
Timothy Claessen
TSTV Saltare

THURSDAY, 8 JULY
>
Thursday, 08 July
Fitness
Thu, 08 Jul 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
08:15 - 09:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
08:30 - 09:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
09:15 - 09:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
09:15 - 10:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
09:30 - 10:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
09:45 - 10:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
10:30 - 11:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:45 - 11:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:45 - 12:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
13:15 - 13:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:15 - 14:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:30 - 15:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
14:30 - 15:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:45 - 16:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:45 - 16:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:00 - 17:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
17:15 - 18:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:15 - 19:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:45 - 19:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
19:00 - 19:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
19:45 - 20:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
20:15 - 20:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
21:15 - 22:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
22:00 - 23:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
22:15 - 23:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
22:30 - 23:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Thursday, 08 July
Staff
Thu, 08 Jul 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
Staff Yoga (7:30-8:30)

Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
20:15 - 21:15
Staff mindfulness - Registration required
Kevin Ruijters
Hall 4 Boxing/yoga
>
Thursday, 08 July
VTC
Thu, 08 Jul 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
VTC Yoga - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
09:00 - 10:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
10:15 - 11:15
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
12:15 - 13:15
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:30 - 14:00
VTC Core 30 - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
17:00 - 18:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
20:00 - 21:00
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
>
Thursday, 08 July
Cross training
Thu, 08 Jul 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Cross training

Cross training outdoor

FRIDAY, 9 JULY
>
Friday, 09 July
Fitness
Fri, 09 Jul 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
08:15 - 09:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
08:30 - 09:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
09:15 - 09:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
09:15 - 10:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
09:30 - 10:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
09:45 - 10:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
10:30 - 11:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:45 - 11:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:45 - 12:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
13:15 - 13:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:15 - 14:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:30 - 15:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
14:30 - 15:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:45 - 16:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:45 - 16:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:00 - 17:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
17:15 - 18:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:15 - 19:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:45 - 19:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
19:00 - 19:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
19:30 - 20:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:45 - 20:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
20:45 - 21:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
21:15 - 22:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
22:00 - 23:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
22:15 - 23:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
22:30 - 23:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Friday, 09 July
VTC
Fri, 09 Jul 2021 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
10:15 - 11:15
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
12:15 - 13:15
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:30 - 14:00
VTC Core 30 - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
17:00 - 18:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
20:00 - 21:00
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
>
Friday, 09 July
Staff
Fri, 09 Jul 2021 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Staff tennis 8,9 staff only! - Registration required
Tim van de Sande
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
18:00 - 19:00
Staff tennis 8,9 staff only! - Registration required
Tim van de Sande
Tennis court 1-3 tennis
18:00 - 19:30
Staff badminton - Registration required

Hall 2b Badminton
>
Friday, 09 July
Cross training
Fri, 09 Jul 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
Cross training

Cross training outdoor

SATURDAY, 10 JULY
>
Saturday, 10 July
Fitness
Sat, 10 Jul 2021 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:15 - 11:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:15 - 12:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
11:30 - 12:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
12:30 - 13:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:45 - 13:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:45 - 14:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:00 - 15:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:00 - 15:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:15 - 16:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:15 - 16:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
16:30 - 17:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:45 - 18:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:00 - 19:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:45 - 20:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:00 - 20:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
19:15 - 20:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Saturday, 10 July
VTC
Sat, 10 Jul 2021 - 11:20
11:20 - 12:20
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
14:00 - 14:50
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
15:00 - 16:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
16:15 - 17:15
VTC Yoga - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports

SUNDAY, 11 JULY
>
Sunday, 11 July
Fitness
Sun, 11 Jul 2021 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:15 - 11:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:15 - 12:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
11:30 - 12:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
12:30 - 13:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:45 - 13:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:45 - 14:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:00 - 15:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:00 - 15:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:15 - 16:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:15 - 16:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
16:30 - 17:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:45 - 18:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:00 - 19:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:45 - 20:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:00 - 20:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
19:15 - 20:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Sunday, 11 July
VTC
Sun, 11 Jul 2021 - 11:20
11:20 - 12:20
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:00 - 14:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
15:00 - 16:00
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
18:15 - 19:15
VTC Yoga - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports

MONDAY, 12 JULY
>
Monday, 12 July
Fitness
Mon, 12 Jul 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
08:15 - 09:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
08:30 - 09:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
09:15 - 09:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
09:15 - 10:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
09:30 - 10:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
09:45 - 10:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
10:30 - 11:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:45 - 11:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:45 - 12:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
13:15 - 13:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:15 - 14:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:30 - 15:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
14:30 - 15:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:45 - 16:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:45 - 16:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:15 - 18:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
17:30 - 18:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
18:15 - 19:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:45 - 19:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
19:00 - 19:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
19:30 - 20:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:45 - 20:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
20:15 - 20:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
20:45 - 21:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
21:15 - 22:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
22:00 - 23:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
22:15 - 23:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
22:30 - 23:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Monday, 12 July
VTC
Mon, 12 Jul 2021 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
10:15 - 11:15
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
12:15 - 13:15
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:30 - 14:00
VTC Core 30 - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
17:00 - 18:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
20:00 - 21:00
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
>
Monday, 12 July
Staff
Mon, 12 Jul 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:30
Staff badminton - Registration required

Hall 2b Badminton
>
Monday, 12 July
Cross training
Mon, 12 Jul 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Cross training

Cross training outdoor

TUESDAY, 13 JULY
>
Tuesday, 13 July
Fitness
Tue, 13 Jul 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
08:15 - 09:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
08:30 - 09:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
09:15 - 09:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
09:15 - 10:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
09:30 - 10:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
09:45 - 10:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
10:30 - 11:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
10:30 - 11:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
10:45 - 11:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
11:00 - 12:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
11:45 - 12:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
11:45 - 12:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
12:00 - 13:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
12:30 - 13:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
13:00 - 14:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
13:15 - 13:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
13:15 - 14:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
13:45 - 14:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
14:15 - 15:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
14:30 - 15:00
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
14:30 - 15:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
15:00 - 16:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
15:30 - 16:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
15:45 - 16:15
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
15:45 - 16:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
16:15 - 17:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
16:45 - 17:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
17:00 - 17:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
17:15 - 18:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:15 - 19:15
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
18:30 - 19:30
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
18:45 - 19:45
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
19:00 - 19:30
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
19:30 - 20:30
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
19:45 - 20:45
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
20:00 - 21:00
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
20:15 - 20:45
Fitness guide Sports Center - Registration required
Instructor
Fitness guide
20:45 - 21:45
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
21:00 - 22:00
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
21:15 - 22:15
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
22:00 - 23:00
Fitness strength F2 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 2
22:15 - 23:15
Fitness cardio only F1 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 1
22:30 - 23:30
Fitness strength F3 - Registration required
Instructor
Schedule_Fitness 3
>
Tuesday, 13 July
VTC
Tue, 13 Jul 2021 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
VTC Yoga - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
09:00 - 10:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
10:15 - 11:15
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
12:15 - 13:15
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
13:30 - 14:00
VTC Core 30 - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
17:00 - 18:00
VTC Spinning - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
20:00 - 21:00
VTC Power - Registration required
Virtual sports VTC
Hall 3 Virtual sports
>
Tuesday, 13 July
Staff
Tue, 13 Jul 2021 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:30
Staff fitness staff only - Registration required

Fitness 3
>
Tuesday, 13 July
Running
Tue, 13 Jul 2021 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:30
Running training
Armand van der Smissen
Meeting point_running
>
Tuesday, 13 July
Cross training
Tue, 13 Jul 2021 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Cross training

Cross training outdoor
downup